扫码关注我们

招生咨询/免费预约体验

4000511115

2018年10月业余大循环成绩

           201810月道场杯第13轮名次表

 

 名次  姓  名        大分  小分  总得分    备  注  

 1     孙珩脐        24    224   29.67              

 2     张璟亮        22    234   28.5                

 3     王楚轩        22    230   28.17              

 4     刘若浩        20    232   26.33              

 5     胡振鹏        18    234   24.5                

 6     赵一武        18    222   23.5      最优对手  

 7     任健铭        18    222   23.5      最优对手  

 8     穆安颜        18    216   23                  

 9     解子恒        18    214   22.83              

 10    黄嘉晨        18    212   22.67              

 11    邰柏堾        18    210   22.5      最优对手  

 12    夏  骏        18    210   22.5      最优对手  

 13    肖  腾        18    208   22.33              

 14    徐天鸿        18    204   22                  

 15    多米尼克      18    200   21.67              

 16    斯塔斯        18    198   21.5                

 17    郑岱松        16    210   20.5                

 18    曾富康        16    208   20.33              

 19    赵甫轩        16    206   20.17              

 20    封涌潮        16    204   20        最优对手  

 21    陈轶哲        16    204   20        最优对手  

 22    贾欣怡        16    204   20        最优对手  

 23    王庚辛        16    204   20        最优对手  

 24    安  东        16    198   19.5                

 25    孔家辉        16    196   19.33              

 26    梁景鑫        16    192   19                  

 27    孔正阳        16    190   18.83              

 28    魏欣桐        16    188   18.67              

 29    冯韵嘉        16    186   18.5                

 30    曾楚典        16    182   18.17              

 31    李恩泽        16    180   18        最优对手  

 32    阎语盈        16    180   18        最优对手  

 33    高怡凡        16    170   17.17              

 34    刘海龙        14    188   16.67     最优对手  

 35    高  铭        14    188   16.67     最优对手  

 36    张  钦        14    188   16.67     最优对手  

 37    刘浩洋        14    184   16.33     比直胜    

 38    李崇德        14    184   16.33     比直胜    

 39    思  南        14    182   16.17              

 40    张曦元        14    180   16        最优对手  

 41    陈允祈        14    180   16        最优对手  

 42    奥斯卡        14    180   16        最优对手  

 43    王闻汐        14    174   15.5      最优对手  

 44    蓝孝峰        14    174   15.5      最优对手  

 45    宋奕睿        14    172   15.33              

 46    严古韵琪      14    170   15.17     最优对手  

 47    马景琛        14    170   15.17     最优对手  

 48    戚泽楠        14    168   15        最优对手  

 49    佘家灏        14    168   15        最优对手  

 50    夏  鑫        14    164   14.67     最优对手  

 51    刘易伟        14    164   14.67     最优对手  

 52    杨凯源        14    164   14.67     最优对手  

 53    孟德厚        12    188   14.67              

 54    行泓丞        14    162   14.5                

 55    郭廓城        12    186   14.5                

 56    杨升          14    158   14.17     最优对手  

 57    丁鹤茗        14    158   14.17     最优对手  

 58    杨嘉懿        12    178   13.83              

 59    刘砚畅        14    150   13.5                

 60    吕锦辰        12    172   13.33              

 61    贾得一        12    170   13.17     最优对手  

 62    蒋周燏        12    170   13.17     最优对手  

 63    王艺卓        12    168   13        最优对手  

 64    李皓阳        12    168   13        最优对手  

 65    徐子强        12    168   13        最优对手  

 66    王怡人        12    168   13        最优对手  

 67    王建文        12    166   12.83     最优对手  

 68    马万丰        12    166   12.83     最优对手  

 69    王  锐        14    140   12.67              

 70    靳壁境        12    160   12.33     最优对手  

 71    黄振宇        12    160   12.33     最优对手  

 72    金士宇        12    158   12.17     最优对手  

 73    闫国瑞        12    158   12.17     最优对手  

 74    姜智豪        12    156   12                  

 75    龚  磊        12    154   11.83              

 76    曾  石        12    150   11.5      最优对手  

 77    张芷溪        12    150   11.5      最优对手  

 78    孙书淮        10    172   11.33              

 79    徐晓奕        12    144   11                  

 80    王鸿基        12    142   10.83     最优对手  

 81    赵旭东        12    142   10.83     最优对手  

 82    尹尔彬        12    136   10.33              

 83    张东羿        10    160   10.33              

 84    李东君        10    152   9.67      比直胜    

 85    田钱茂        10    152   9.67      比直胜    

 86    邓淞予        10    148   9.33      最优对手  

 87    李兆田        10    148   9.33      最优对手  

 88    刘思垚        10    146   9.17                

 89    王婧初        10    138   8.5       最优对手  

 90    孙宇昊        10    138   8.5       最优对手  

 91    杨蕙忆        10    138   8.5       最优对手  

 92    葛布里吧      10    138   8.5       最优对手  

 93    李宸锡        10    136   8.33                

 94    韩佩霖        10    134   8.17      比直胜    

 95    杨凯铭        10    134   8.17      比直胜    

 96    吴善远        8     154   7.83                

 97    杨炫志        10    126   7.5       最优对手  

 98    宋炎泽        10    126   7.5       最优对手  

 99    邓佑嘉        10    122   7.17                

 100   陈泓佐        8     146   7.17                

 101   周子涵        10    116   6.67                

 102   张秦溥        8     130   5.83      最优对手  

 103   程思薇        8     130   5.83      最优对手  

 104   黄智平        8     126   5.5                

 105   杜悦嘉        8     122   5.17                

 106   陈若瑜        8     120   5                  

 107   陈毅恒        6     140   4.67                

 108   包鹏飞        8     114   4.5                

 109   刘添翼        8     104   3.67                

 110   李抒宸        6     128   3.67                

 111   吴宇轩        6     116   2.67                

 112   张城溪        6     112   2.33                

 113   柳鹏宇        6     108   2                  

 114   卢煜          2     110   -1.83              

 115   范美琳        2     62    -5.83              

 116   轮空          0     36    -10                

 

 

申请免费试听名额 X
提交申请