扫码关注我们

招生咨询/免费预约体验

4000511115

2019年3月大循环成绩

            2019年道场3月大循环第13轮名次表

 

  名次            大分  小分       

  1     王子昂        24    228              

  2     应一韬        24    226              

  3               20    236              

  4     范炳旭        20    228              

  5     杨文铠        20    224              

  6     王音灵水      20    220              

  7     郑子健        18    232              

  8               18    222              

  9               18    218               

  10    李星彤        18    210     最优对手 

  11    刘若浩        18    210     最优对手 

  12    陈轶哲        18    210     最优对手 

  13    张璟亮        18    208              

  14    李承泽        18    206               

  15    何亚傧        18    202     最优对手 

  16              18    202     最优对手 

  17    曹振宇        18    199               

  18    尧潇童        18    198              

  19    孙珩脐        18    196              

  20              16    230              

  21    汪美成        16    214               

  22              16    206              

  23    张河源        16    204              

  24              16    200              

  25    任健铭        16    199     最优对手 

  26    吴其右        16    199     最优对手 

  27    孔正阳        16    196     最优对手 

  28    封涌潮        16    196     最优对手 

  29    葛普佑龙      16    194     最优对手  

  30    陈允祈        16    194     最优对手 

  31    邰柏堾        16    192     最优对手 

  32    孔家辉        16    192     最优对手 

  33    于佳步        16    190               

  34    解子恒        16    184     最优对手 

  35    李崇德        16    184     最优对手 

  36    王庚辛        16    184     最优对手 

  37    刘浩洋        16    182     最优对手 

  38              16    182     最优对手 

  39    陈明博        16    176              

  40              16    170              

  41    郑岱松        14    203              

  42    严古韵琪      14    199              

  43    张泊川        14    196              

  44    戚泽楠        14    194              

  45    陈蔓淇        14    192              

  46    行泓丞        14    190               

  47    王浩然        14    188              

  48    秦雪宁        14    186     最优对手 

  49              14    186     最优对手 

  50    王怡人        14    186     最优对手 

  51    童弋航        14    184              

  52              14    182     最优对手 

  53    徐天鸿        14    182     最优对手 

  54    李东烨        14    178              

  55    李恒震        14    176              

  56    杨凯源        14    173              

  57    蒋周燏        14    172     最优对手 

  58    刘砚畅        14    172     最优对手 

  59    贾得一        14    172     最优对手 

  60    刘海龙        14    172     最优对手 

  61              14    172     最优对手 

  62    冯韵嘉        14    171              

  63    马景琛        14    170     最优对手 

  64    曾楚典        14    170     最优对手 

  65    谭善文        14    166              

  66    南梓泉        14    160              

  67    王琦旭        14    156               

  68    童若藩        14    154              

  69    刘易伟        14    152              

  70    赵甫轩        13    153               

  71    王艺卓        12    184              

  72    高怡凡        12    180              

  73    徐子强        12    178              

  74    张曦元        12    174               

  75    孙书淮        12    170              

  76              12    168     最优对手 

  77    吴浩轩        12    168     最优对手 

  78    杨嘉懿        12    166     最优对手 

  79    王建文        12    166     最优对手 

  80             12    166     最优对手 

  81    修昱瑾        12    164              

  82    曹宏扬        12    162              

  83    范美琳        12    160              

  84    宋奕睿        12    158     最优对手  

  85    郭廓城        12    158     最优对手 

  86    佘家灏        12    158     最优对手 

  87              12    158     最优对手 

  88    田钱茂        12    156     最优对手 

  89    袁泽世        12    156     最优对手 

  90    范兴旺        12    154     最优对手 

  91    李烨炀        12    154     最优对手 

  92    李东君        12    150     最优对手 

  93    倪振轩        12    150     最优对手 

  94    陈昱达        12    150     最优对手 

  95    杨凯铭        12    146               

  96    尹尔彬        12    144              

  97              12    142               

  98    张嘉懿        12    140     最优对手 

  99    周润竹        12    140     最优对手 

  100   姜智豪        12    140     最优对手 

  101   丁鹤茗        10    164              

  102   邓佑嘉        10    160     最优对手 

  103   陈俊瑜        10    160     最优对手 

  104   程思薇        10    159              

  105   李思衡        10    156              

  106   李皓阳        10    152              

  107   陈若瑜        10    148     最优对手 

  108   张芷溪        10    148     最优对手 

  109   刘思垚        10    146              

  110   金子舒        10    144              

  111   杨炫志        10    140     最优对手 

  112   韩金石        10    140     最优对手 

  113   韩佩霖        10    140     最优对手 

  114   周睿宇        10    138              

  115   赵旭东        10    134              

  116   魏欣桐        10    132              

  117   宋弈彤        10    130     最优对手 

  118   冯君襄        10    130     最优对手 

  119   刘世翔        10    126              

  120   孙宇昊        10    115              

  121   张子华        10    113              

  122   闫庆涛        8     152              

  123   杜悦嘉        8     150              

  124   陈天祺        8     148     最优对手 

  125   吴宇轩        8     148     最优对手 

  126   张秦溥        8     146              

  127   王婧初        8     144              

  128   刘锦熙        8     142     最优对手 

  129             8     142     最优对手 

  130   刘书鹏        8     133              

  131   柳鹏宇        8     131               

  132   宋炎泽        8     130              

  133   张城溪        8     117              

  134   马子涵        8     113              

  135             8     107              

  136             6     123               

  137   邵霄冲        6     116               

  138             6     115              

  139             2     111              

  140   张真如        1     107              

 

 

 

 

 

 

申请免费试听名额 X
提交申请